Network Media Converters

Network Media Converters
Shop By

Items 1-25 of 132

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. PLANET FT-802S50 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter -- 50km
    £68.29 £56.91

    SKU:FT-802S50

  2. PLANET GT-806A60 network media converter 2000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Black

    10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~60km
    £127.48 £106.23

    SKU:GT-806A60

  3. StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex

    StarTech.com Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex (MCMGBSCMM055)
    £73.66 £61.38

    SKU:MCMGBSCMM055

  4. StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX - Single-mode - 10 km

    StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 10km - Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm - w/ Auto Negotiation (MCMGBSCSM10)
    £95.30 £79.42

    SKU:MCMGBSCSM10

  5. £155.41 £129.51

    SKU:TI-PF11SFP

  6. £79.04 £65.87

    SKU:FVT-2202

  7. Black Box LGC212A network media converter

    Media Converter 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fibre
    £83.11 £69.26

    SKU:LGC212A

  8. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km

    RJ45 - SC Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 20 km, 5 VDC, 2 A, Black
    £62.09 £51.74

    SKU:GVT-2002

  9. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 120km

    RJ45 - SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550 nm, 120 km, 5 VDC, 1 A, Black
    £135.49 £112.91

    SKU:FVT-1106

  10. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550nm, 80km

    RJ45 - SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1550 nm, 80 km, 5 VDC, 1 A, Black
    £100.91 £84.09

    SKU:FVT-1105

  11. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

    RJ45 - SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm, 2 km, 5 VDC, 1 A, Black
    £22.60 £18.83

    SKU:FVT-1101

  12. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 40km

    RJ45 - SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm, 40 km, 5 VDC, 1 A, Black
    £27.52 £22.93

    SKU:FVT-1103

  13. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 60km

    RJ45 - SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310 nm, 60 km, 5 VDC, 1 A, Black
    £51.58 £42.98

    SKU:FVT-1104

  14. LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE

    RJ45 - SFP Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE, 48~57 VDC, 1 A, Black
    £113.06 £94.22

    SKU:GVT-2012

  15. PLANET XT-705A network media converter 10000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode

    10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter
    £147.25 £122.71

    SKU:XT-705A

  16. £338.66 £282.22

    SKU:SFP-10G-SR=

  17. PLANET IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000BAS network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Blue

    1000BASE-LX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Industrial Media Converter (SC,SM) -20km
    £176.75 £147.29

    SKU:IGTP-802TS

  18. Intellinet 10GBase-T to 10GBase-R Media Converter, 1 x 10 GB SFP+ Slot, 1 x 10GB RJ45 Port (Euro 2-pin plug)

    10GBase-T to 10GBase-R Media Converter, 1 x 10 GB SFP+ Slot, 1 x 10GB RJ45 Port (Euro 2-pin plug)
    £206.42 £172.02

    SKU:508193

  19. Intellinet Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 1 x 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1 x SFP Port, PoE+ Injector (Euro 2-pin plug)

    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 1 x 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1 x SFP Port, PoE+ Injector (Euro 2-pin plug)
    £71.03 £59.19

    SKU:508216

  20. £55.26 £46.05

    SKU:EL027V2

  21. EFB Elektronik EL028V2 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black

    Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet, SM, 10/100/1000T RJ45-SC 1000SX-10km
    £60.64 £50.53

    SKU:EL028V2

  22. £28.15 £23.46

    SKU:EL022V2

  23. £49.90 £41.58

    SKU:EL031

  24. Digitus Gigabit Multimode/Singlemode Media Converter SFP

    Gigabit Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter SFP to SFP, 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 850nm to 1550nm
    £54.49 £45.41

    SKU:DN-82133

  25. Digitus Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SC, SM, PSE

    Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter, Singlemode 802.3at, 30W, SC connector, up to 20km
    £79.14 £65.95

    SKU:DN-82160

Items 1-25 of 132

Set Descending Direction
Page