Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
Shop By

Items 1-25 of 2905

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. LevelOne 1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 2km, 1310nm

    1.25 Gbps, 1310 nm, LC, MMF, 2 km, 20 g
    £19.22 £16.02

    SKU:SFP-3111

  2. £19.10 £15.92

    SKU:SFP-1311

  3. £17.98 £14.98

    SKU:SFP-1101

  4. £38.58 £32.15

    SKU:S26361-F3986-L3

  5. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX~Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX - 100Mbps Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 100 Mbps - LC 2km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco ASR920, IE2000, IE4000

    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX - 100Mbps Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 100 Mbps - LC 2km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco ASR920, IE2000, IE4000 (SFPF1302C)
    £44.86 £37.38

    SKU:SFPF1302C

  6. Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 0.55km

    1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Multimode LC Duplex Connector, 850nm, Up to 550m
    £17.20 £14.33

    SKU:DN-81000

  7. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

    40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF transceiver module, spare
    £1,298.04 £1,081.70

    SKU:QSFP-40G-SR4=

  8. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH~Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 20km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, IE2000,

    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 20km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower (SFPG1320C)
    £46.01 £38.34

    SKU:SFPG1320C

  9. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX~Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 10/100/1000 Mbps - RJ-45 100m - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200

    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 10/100/1000 Mbps - RJ-45 100m - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200 (SFPC1110)
    £39.25 £32.71

    SKU:SFPC1110

  10. Digitus mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 20km

    1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km
    £16.57 £13.81

    SKU:DN-81001

  11. £316.02 £263.35

    SKU:AXM761-10000S

  12. LevelOne 1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm

    1.25Gbps, MMF, SFP, IEEE 802.3z, 850nm, LC type
    £25.98 £21.65

    SKU:GVT-0300

  13. £69.20 £57.67

    SKU:DEM-310GT

  14. £19.15 £15.96

    SKU:TL-SM321A

  15. TP-Link MiniGBIC Module

    MiniGBIC, 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber, 1.25Gbps, LC/UPC
    £15.24 £12.70

    SKU:TL-SM311LM

  16. £28.43 £23.69

    SKU:TL-SM311LS

  17. £805.75 £671.46

    SKU:GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

  18. LevelOne 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1550nm

    1.25Gbps, SMF, SFP, IEEE 802.3z, 1550nm, LC type
    £48.62 £40.52

    SKU:GVT-0302

  19. NETGEAR SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches

    LC, SFP, 1000Base-SX, 1000m, 850nm, 500 mW, RoHS
    £76.46 £63.72

    SKU:AGM731F

  20. £32.50 £27.08

    SKU:DEM-311GT

  21. £17.98 £14.98

    SKU:SFP-3001

  22. Lancom Systems SFP-SX-LC10 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s

    10GBase-SX SFP module f/ SFP+ ports of the LANCOM GS-2352(P)
    £239.62 £199.68

    SKU:61485

  23. D-Link DEM-431XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    D-Link DEM-431XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 50/125,62.5/125 µm, 300 m
    £257.82 £214.85

    SKU:DEM-431XT

  24. £20.76 £17.30

    SKU:TE100-MGBFX

  25. £131.22 £109.35

    SKU:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Items 1-25 of 2905

Set Descending Direction
Page